Anonymous ID: abd5ee Nov. 29, 2020, 7:05 p.m. No.11836322   🗄️.is 🔗kun   >>6466 >>6467 >>6580 >>6659 >>6662 >>6716 >>6831 >>6842
[…] Anonymous ID: abd5ee Nov. 29, 2020, 7:05 p.m. No.11836322   🗄️.is 🔗kun   >>6466 >>6467 >>6580 >>6659 >>6662 >>6716 >>6831 >>6842

We need to request a PROCEEDING TO ENFORCE THE RIGHT TO VOTE

 

Here's how…

 

File complaint with EAC here https://www.eac.gov/inspector-general/file-a-complaint

 

Tell them your state is recipient of CFDA 90.401 HELP AMERICA VOTE ACT funds which are governed by 52 USC 21081 VOTING SYSTEM STANDARDS which they are violating by giving voters no way to "verify (in a private and independent manner) the votes selected by the voter on the ballot before the ballot is cast and counted."

 

Remedy: I request a PROCEEDING TO ENFORCE THE RIGHT TO VOTE to enforce my voting right guaranteed in the US Constitution and as codified in 52 USC 10302

 

https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/52/10302

https://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/52/21081